List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moore | Male | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
King | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |