List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Hale | Female | |||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female |