List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |