List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown |