List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |