List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |