List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Lee | Male | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |