List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Green | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |