List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Green | Male | |||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |