List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |