List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown |