List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort ascending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male |