List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |