List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |