List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Harding | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female |