List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |