List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Hall | Male | |||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Perry | Male | |||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Green | Male | |||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |