List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Penney | Female | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |