List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |