List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |