List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort ascending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Castilho | Male | |||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male |