List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |