List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown |