List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |