List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |