List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown |