List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |