List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liu | Female | |||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |