List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardy | Female | |||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown |