List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |