List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort ascending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
King | Male | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Gill | Male | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male |