List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |