List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |