List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort ascending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
King | Male | |||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Castilho | Male | |||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male |