List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Knipp | Female | |||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |