List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown |