List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |