List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort ascending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Gill | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male |