List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |