List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown |