List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardy | Female | |||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |