List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Gill | Male | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |