List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |