List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |