List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |