List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |