List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |