List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |