List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |