List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Perry | Male | |||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |